4th/5th March Pre-Season Matches

Pre-Season Matches - Weekend of 4th/5th March

Below is a list of pre-season matches taking place this weekend for Capital Football clubs.

For further information contact the specific club/s involved.

4/03/2017 10:00 AM AIS Grass 3 Belconnen United FC Canberra United Academy WPL 15 Trial
4/03/2017 12:00 PM AIS Grass 3 Belconnen United FC Canberra United Academy WPL 17 Trial
4/03/2017 14:00 PM AIS Grass 3 Belconnen United FC Canberra United Academy WPL Reserves Trial
4/03/2017 15:00 PM AIS Grass 4 White Eagles FC Belconnen United FC Capital League Trial
4/03/2017 14:00 PM Deakin Stadium Canberra FC Sydney United FC  NPL 18 Trial
4/03/2017 16:00 PM Deakin Stadium Canberra FC  Sydney United FC  NPL 20 Trial
4/03/2017 18:00 PM Deakin Stadium Canberra FC Sydney United FC NPL Trial
4/03/2017 9:30 AM Duncan Sporting Fields No 1 Woden-Weston FC Monaro Panthers FC WPL 13 Trial
4/03/2017 11:00 AM Duncan Sporting Fields No 1 Woden-Weston FC Monaro Panthers FC WPL 15 Trial
4/03/2017 12:30 PM Duncan Sporting Fields No 1 Woden-Weston FC Monaro Panthers FC WPL 17 Trial
4/03/2017 14:30 PM Duncan Sporting Fields No 1 Woden-Weston FC Monaro Panthers FC WPL Trial
4/03/2017 10:00 AM Kambah 301 Tuggeranong United FC Monaro Panthers FC NPL 18 Trial
4/03/2017 12:00 PM Kambah 301 Tuggeranong United FC Monaro Panthers FC NPL 20 Trial
4/03/2017 15:00 PM Kambah 301 Tuggeranong United FC Monaro Panthers FC NPL Trial
4/03/2017 10:00 AM Kambah 302 Tuggeranong United FC Monaro Panthers FC NPL 13 Trial
4/03/2017 12:00 PM Kambah 302 Tuggeranong United FC Monaro Panthers FC NPL 14 Trial
4/03/2017 15:00 PM Kambah 302 Tuggeranong United FC Monaro Panthers FC NPL 16 Trial
4/03/2017 15:00 PM McKellar Park Belconnen United FC Parramatta FC NPL Trial
4/03/2017 13:00 PM Uni Canberra 1 Narrabundah FC  O'Connor Knights Capital League Reserves Trial
4/03/2017 15:00 PM Uni Canberra 1 Narrabundah FC O'Connor Knights Capital League Trial
5/03/2017 11:00 AM AIS Grass 2 Belconnen United FC Parramatta FC NPL 18 Trial
5/03/2017 13:00 PM AIS Grass 2 Belconnen United FC Parramatta FC NPL 20 Trial
5/03/2017 11:30 AM Kambah 201 Tuggeranong United FC TBC WPL 17 Trial
5/03/2017 13:15 PM Kambah 201 Tuggeranong United FC TBC WPL Reserves Trial
5/03/2017 15:00 PM Kambah 201 Tuggeranong United FC TBC WPL Trial